617 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/2 2

$ 600,000 17.2%
$ 725,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt27 Meadowfield Ln, Glen Cove, NY 11542-1609
Single Family Home
Listed by Stephen Vingiello of HomeSmart Premier Luxury

$ 795,000
$ 795,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFtE 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11234-4819
Commercial

$ 396,000
$ 396,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFtRadcliff Dr NW, Calabash, NC 28467
Townhouse

$ 525,000
$ 525,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 485,000
$ 485,000
2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt
$ 495,000
$ 495,000
2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt
$ 1,265,000 5.6%
$ 1,198,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt180-44 Grand Central Pkwy, Jamaica, NY 11432
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Greater NY LLC

$ 365,000 1.1%
$ 369,000
2 Beds1 Bath76 Cumberland AVE, Roosevelt, NY 11575
Single Family Home
Listed by MAE Equities

$ 479,750 1.1%
$ 485,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt135 Forrest AVE, Shirley, NY 11967
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 837,000 4.8%
$ 799,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,113 SqFt5 Mary Lu DR, Holtsville, NY 11742
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 245,000 2.0%
$ 249,999
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt147-10 84th RD #6K, Briarwood, NY 11435
Condo
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 1,265,000 5.4%
$ 1,199,990
5 Beds3 Baths2,982 SqFt79 Amy DR, Sayville, NY 11782
Single Family Home
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$ 775,000 3.5%
$ 749,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt29 Orleans RD, Valley Stream, NY 11581
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 369,000
$ 369,000
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt220-08 Stronghurst Avenue #220-08, Queens Village, NY 11426
Condo
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 365,000 9.0%
$ 335,000
1 Bed2 Baths668 SqFt54 School ST #205, Westbury, NY 11590
Condo
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$ 220,000 3.5%
$ 228,000
1 Bath600 SqFt226-26 Union TPKE #2J, Oakland Gardens, NY 11364
Condo
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 865,000 15.3%
$ 749,990
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt3495 Roanoke ST, Seaford, NY 11783
Single Family Home
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$ 885,000 10.6%
$ 800,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt2046 Hancock AVE, North Bellmore, NY 11710
Single Family Home
Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

$ 855,000 10.3%
$ 775,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt35 S Franklin AVE, Valley Stream, NY 11580
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 1,200,000 4.8%
$ 1,260,000
5 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt184-51 Hovenden RD, Jamaica Estates, NY 11432
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Landmark II

$ 1,450,000 4.4%
$ 1,388,888
5 Beds2 Baths2,299 Sqft Lot2060 64th ST, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Multi-Family
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 860,000 4.3%
$ 899,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,640 SqFt1349 Noel AVE, Hewlett, NY 11557
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 770,000 3.6%
$ 799,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt65 Prince LN, Westbury, NY 11590
Single Family Home
Listed by HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

$ 720,000 3.9%
$ 749,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt42 Bulaire RD, East Rockaway, NY 11518
Single Family Home
Listed by Developing Dreams Realty USA

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 26